Serial
Name
Honors
Country
Digital Section
Total Digital Images
Payment
1 ALEXANDER RASPUTNIS PPSA USA 4 16
2 ALEKSANDR ARTEMEV PSA 2022-28, PSA 2021-1700 Belarus 2 8
3 SHIU GUN WONG HON.FRPS, FPSA, FBIPP Hong Kong 3 12
4 EVI HERLYNA Indonesia 8 32
5 ALEXANDER HOCHHAUS AFIAP Germany 2 8
6 JOHN GILKERSON CPAGB MPSA England 1 4
7 LILI YUDIARTA PPSA, EFIAP/B Indonesia 8 32
8 PHOE CHAR BPSA, LPSS , BEPSS ,SEPSS Myanmar 2 8
9 VINCENZO DI PANFILO EFIAP Italy 6 24
10 REINHARD ENGFER EFIAP, EPSA, EM.IIWF Germany 4 16
11 ALI ZOLGHADRI Iran 2 8
12 SELCUK OZDIL Turkey 5 14
13 WOLFGANG SCHWEDEN GMPSA/P EFIAP Germany 8 31
14 BERNARD DECAUDIN ESPOIR PESSACAIS France 3 12
15 YAN WONG China 2 8
16 OZCAN SIMSEK AFIAP, QPSA, HIUP Turkey 8 32
17 FRANCIS NICOLL GMPSA Belgium 5 20
18 GORAN GRUDIC Croatia 3 8
19 EVA LAMBROPOULOU EFIAP/G, EPSA, GPU VIP4 Greece 4 16
20 MINHDUNG TRAN QPSA USA 6 24
21 LARRY MARS MPSA USA 2 8
22 KIM-PHENG SIM Singapore 2 8
23 PETER CLARK APSA GMPSA England 2 8
24 HAJIME SANGUINETTI QPSA - GPU CR2 - GPU APRHODITE - Chile 4 16
25 VITALY BUBLYK Ukraine 1 4
26 SINKAI CHEUNG MPSA EFIAP/B FAPS EIUP Australia 6 24
27 ZHICAI REN PPSA China 1 4
28 ERWIN GUCCI QPSA Indonesia 8 32
29 SEBASTIAN KUCZYNSKI Poland 8 30
30 JOHN CLARE LRPS CPAGB QPSA England 4 16
31 MIN CHEOL KIM South Korea 4 16
32 HUNG HO PPSA/M.PSO PHOTOGRAPHIC SOCIETY USA 2 8
33 VICKI MORITZ GMPSA/B EFIAP/D1 Australia 5 20
34 LITA LEGOWO QPSA Indonesia 8 32
35 ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI MPSA.EFIAP/B,EFIP-GOL, India 2 8
36 ALESSANDRA PRATELLI Italy 2 8
37 JUSSI HELIMAKI EFIAP B Finland 1 4
38 RAYHAN AHMED Bangladesh 1 1
39 BARUN SINHA MFIAP, EFIAP, ARPS, HON.FIP India 4 16
40 PAOLO STUPPAZZONI A.F.I/°°° -BFA/°°°° - EFI Italy 8 32
41 CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM ARPS AFIAP Hong Kong 8 32
42 SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA MPSA, EFIAP/B, ARPS/L India 8 32
43 BAO GUO ZHANG Australia 7 28
44 PARTHA PRATIM DAS AFIP / HON. WPAI / HON. FTR India 0 0
45 GRACE LEE AFIAP Australia 4 16
46 SERGEY AGAPOV Russian Federation 2 8
47 POTSE CHEN PPSA, AFIAP, GPU CR2 Taiwan 8 32
48 CHANDIMA JAYAWEERA Sri Lanka 1 4
49 ANDREW HERSOM APSA PPSA AFIAP England 5 20
50 BARBARA SCHMIDT GMPSA, EFIAP/S, GPU VIP5, RISF-1 Germany 8 32
51 TRUDY RUNYAN APSA USA 1 4
52 DINESH KOTHARI LAKE CITY CAMERA CLUB India 2 8
53 ESZTER EMESE LAZAR GPU CR2, GPU APHRODITE,CMOL, QPS Greece 3 12
54 GLENYS STEEGH New Zealand 4 16
55 DANLEI YE GMPSA,GPSA,ARPS,AFIAP Canada 6 24
56 JOHN JIANG Australia 3 12
57 BOB CHIU GMPSA,GPSA,ARPS,AFIAP USA 6 24
58 WOLFGANG LIN GMPSA, EFIAP/G, SPSA Hong Kong 3 12
59 IVANA SANCANDI Italy 8 32
60 ALINA BERTOLONE Italy 2 8
61 EKKEHARD RETELSDORF GMPSA, EFIAP/G, G.APS, MH.PFR Germany 3 12
62 CHRIS WHITTY England 4 16
63 REINHARD BECKER EPSA EFIAP/P Germany 6 24
64 SUBRATA KUMAR DAS EFIAP, FFIP, FICS India 8 32
65 HUNG KAM YUEN EPSA, EFIAP GAPU FAPS Australia 2 8
66 GILLES PARIGOT France 6 24
67 JOS CUPPENS EFIAP - MPSA Belgium 1 4
68 SATHYANARAYANA C R EFIAP.,ARPS.,FICS.,HON.FPSG., C. India 8 32
69 FAISAL ALLOUGHANI PPSA , EPSA Kuwait 2 8
70 ALBAMARIA AMICARELLI Italy 4 16
71 JIAN LIU China 1 4
72 RAJAT BASU India 0 0
73 NARAYANASWAMY K.M MPSA, EFIAP,ARPS,APSA,GPU CR2,C* India 5 20
74 MARK KOCH VIENNA INTERNATIONAL PHOTO AWARD Germany 7 22
75 LISA CIRINCIONE QPSA USA 4 16
76 HENRY JANG PPSA, MAPS USA 3 12
Name
Payment
ALEXANDER RASPUTNIS
ALEKSANDR ARTEMEV
SHIU GUN WONG
EVI HERLYNA
ALEXANDER HOCHHAUS
JOHN GILKERSON
LILI YUDIARTA
PHOE CHAR
VINCENZO DI PANFILO
REINHARD ENGFER
ALI ZOLGHADRI
SELCUK OZDIL
WOLFGANG SCHWEDEN
BERNARD DECAUDIN
YAN WONG
OZCAN SIMSEK
FRANCIS NICOLL
GORAN GRUDIC
EVA LAMBROPOULOU
MINHDUNG TRAN
LARRY MARS
KIM-PHENG SIM
PETER CLARK
HAJIME SANGUINETTI
VITALY BUBLYK
SINKAI CHEUNG
ZHICAI REN
ERWIN GUCCI
SEBASTIAN KUCZYNSKI
JOHN CLARE
MIN CHEOL KIM
HUNG HO
VICKI MORITZ
LITA LEGOWO
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI
ALESSANDRA PRATELLI
JUSSI HELIMAKI
RAYHAN AHMED
BARUN SINHA
PAOLO STUPPAZZONI
CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM
SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA
BAO GUO ZHANG
PARTHA PRATIM DAS
GRACE LEE
SERGEY AGAPOV
POTSE CHEN
CHANDIMA JAYAWEERA
ANDREW HERSOM
BARBARA SCHMIDT
TRUDY RUNYAN
DINESH KOTHARI
ESZTER EMESE LAZAR
GLENYS STEEGH
DANLEI YE
JOHN JIANG
BOB CHIU
WOLFGANG LIN
IVANA SANCANDI
ALINA BERTOLONE
EKKEHARD RETELSDORF
CHRIS WHITTY
REINHARD BECKER
SUBRATA KUMAR DAS
HUNG KAM YUEN
GILLES PARIGOT
JOS CUPPENS
SATHYANARAYANA C R
FAISAL ALLOUGHANI
ALBAMARIA AMICARELLI
JIAN LIU
RAJAT BASU
NARAYANASWAMY K.M
MARK KOCH
LISA CIRINCIONE
HENRY JANG